Facebook
Instagram

História víťazov

Víťazi Majstrovstiev Slovenskej a Českej republiky od roku 2000

Rok

 
2000 Luhačovice - Vyškov
 
2001 Trenčín - Šurany
 
2002 Milevsko - Milevsko
 
2003 Tvrdošín - Tvrdošín
 
2004 Brno - Brno
 
2005 Třeběchovicer pod Orebem
 
2006 Myjava – Myjava
 
2007 Brno – Brno - Holíč
 
2008 Jindřichuv Hradec - Třeboň
 
2009 Bánovce nad Bebravou
 
2010 Kyjov - Holíč
 
2011 Olomouc
 
2012 Púchov - Púchov
 
2013 Dubnica n/ Váhom
 
2014 Slavkov u Brna
 
2015 Žilina-Žilina
 
2016 Hodonín/ Kyjov
 
2017 Žiar n/Hronom
 
2018 Karlove Vary/ Plzeň

Preteky

 
SR Nagy Róbert (Dukla Trenčín)
ČR Kejval Lubomír (ZUUZ Milevsko)
SR Valach Ján (Dukla Trenčín)
ČR Friede Jaromír (ZUUZ Wustenrot)
SR Riška Martin (Podbrezová)
ČR Fadrný Ondřej (De Nardy Dukla Trenčín)
SR Riška Martin (Podbrezová)
ČR Tesař Luboř (ZUUZ)
SR Riška Martin (PSK Whirlpool)
ČR Sosenka Ondřej (CCC Polsat)
SR Prázdnovský Martin (Podbrezová)
ČR Svorada Ján (Lampre)
SR Kováč Maroš (Dukla Trenčín)
ČR Kozubek Stanislav (PSK Whirlpool)
SR Riška Martin (PSK Whirlpool)
ČR Bucháček Tomáš (PSK Whirlpool)
SR Jurčo Matej (Milram)
ČR Benčík Petr (PSK Whirlpool)
SR Velits Martin (Milram)
ČR Mareš Martin (PSK Whirlpool)
SR Kostelničák Martin (Bike Team Bratislava)
ČR Benčík Petr (PSK Whirlpool)
SR Sagan Peter (Liquigas Cannondale)
ČR Benčík Petr (PSK Whirlpool)
SR Sagan Peter (Liquigas Cannondale)
ČR Kadlec Milan (Dukla Praha)
SR Peter Sagan (Cannondale)
ČR Jan Bárta (Team NetApp-Endura)
SR Peter Sagan (Cannondale)
ČR Zdeněk Štybar (Omega Pharma- Quick Step)
SR Peter Sagan (Tinkoff-Saxo)
ČR Petr Vakoč (Etixx-Quick Step)
SR Peter Sagan (Tinkoff-Saxo)
ČR Roman Kreuziger (Tinkoff-Saxo)
SR Juraj Sagan (Bora-Hansgrohe)
ČR Zdeněk Štybar (Quick-Step Floors)
SR Peter Sagan (Bora-Hansgrohe)
ČR Josef Černý (Elkov-Author CT)

Časovka

 
Slobodník Ondrej (Inter Bratislava)
Sosenka Ondřej (PSK-Unit Expert)
Valach Ján (Dukla Trenčín)
Sosenka Ondřej (CCC Polsat)
Valach Ján (Dukla Trenčín)
Sosenka Ondřej (CCC Polsat)
Nagy Róbert (Mapei Nagykaniza)
Hrazdíra Michal (CDSystem ZUUZ)
Jurčo Matej (De Nardy)
Hrazdíra Michal (CDSystem ZUUZ)
Jurčo Matej (Domina Vacanze)
Sosenka Ondrej (Acquae Sapone)
Jurčo Matej (Milram)
Sosenka Ondřej (Acquae Sapone)
Broniš Roman (DHL-Author)
Kozubek Stanislav (PSK Whirlpool)
Jurčo Matej (Milram)
Raboň František (Columbia)
Broniš Roman (CK Windoors Příbram)
Raboň František (Columbia)
M. Velits (HTC Highroad)
aboň František (HTC Highroad)
Polievka Pavol (KCK Oslany)
Hudeček Jiří (PSK Whirlpool)
Velits Peter (Omega Pharma Quickstep)
Bárta Ján (NetApp)
Velits Peter (Omega Pharma Quick Step)
Jan Bárta (Team NetApp-Endura)
Peter Velits (BMC Racing)
Jan Bárta (Team NetApp-Endura)
Peter Sagan (Tinkoff-Saxo)
Jan Bárta (Bora Argon 18)
Marek Čanecký (Amplatz BMC)
Leopold Konig (Team Sky)
Marek Čanecký (Amplatz BMC)
Jan Bárta (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Marek Čanecký (Dukla Banská Bystrica)
Josef Černý (Elkov-Author CT)